Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Documents Photos Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
  7NT SSPECIAL TEAMS - 14-FEB-2018 - MATCH 514-FEB-18 Show board
  7NT SSPECIAL TEAMS - 14-FEB-2018 - MATCH 514-FEB-18 Show board
WAYNE CUPITTHEATHER CUPITT7H NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-FEB-18)2-FEB-18 Show board
RUSSEL THOMASPENNY THOMAS7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JAN-18)30-JAN-18 Show board
WAYNE CUPITTHEATHER CUPITT7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JAN-18)30-JAN-18 Show board
DIANA MOORHOUSECLARICE SMITH7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JAN-18)30-JAN-18 Show board
IAN HUNTERMARGARET MUNYARD7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JAN-18)30-JAN-18 Show board
PHIL POWERKATHY POWER7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JAN-18)30-JAN-18 Show board
JUNE MULHOLLANDFRANCES DARNBOROUGH7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JAN-18)30-JAN-18 Show board
MURRAY WEBBERKATE BOSTON7D S2018 MANDURAH SUMMER SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 327-JAN-18 Show board
JOSEPH SATTERTHWAITEPENNY MCBRIDE7H NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (21-DEC-17)21-DEC-17Show board
URSULA ELSONBRIAN ELSON7H EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-DEC-17)18-DEC-17Show board
BOB POWELLELSA ROUSE7S ETUESDAY AFTERNOON JACKPOT (5-DEC-17)5-DEC-17Show board
MARJORIE MILLEREDMUND WITT7S ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (30-NOV-17)30-NOV-17Show board
IAN JONESLIZ VINCE7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-NOV-17)22-NOV-17Show board
DOUGLAS HARDMANVERA HARDMAN7S SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-NOV-17)22-NOV-17Show board
FRANCES DARNBOROUGHMIKE MULHOLLAND7S NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-NOV-17)22-NOV-17Show board
CAROLE HAZELDENGRAEME PERRY7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-NOV-17)22-NOV-17Show board
SANDY ANDERSONBRIAN MURPHY7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-NOV-17)22-NOV-17Show board
DOUGLAS HARDMANVERA HARDMAN7S NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-NOV-17)22-NOV-17Show board
BILL MALEYKIMBERLY ZHAO7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-OCT-17)27-OCT-17Show board
DI BROOKSFLORENCE MALTBY7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-OCT-17)14-OCT-17Show board
ISOBEL JONESWARWICK JONES7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-OCT-17)14-OCT-17Show board
ROSS PROUDFOOTBEVERLEY PIKE7S NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-OCT-17)13-OCT-17Show board
DOUGLAS HARDMANVERA HARDMAN7S NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-OCT-17)9-OCT-17Show board
BILL MALEYJENNY MALEY7S WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-SEP-17)25-SEP-17Show board
  7NT ESEPTEMBER SPECIAL TEAMS - MATCH 46-SEP-17Show board
  7NT WSEPTEMBER SPECIAL TEAMS - MATCH 56-SEP-17Show board
  7NT WSEPTEMBER SPECIAL TEAMS - MATCH 56-SEP-17Show board
  7NT WSEPTEMBER SPECIAL TEAMS - MATCH 56-SEP-17Show board
  7NT WSEPTEMBER SPECIAL TEAMS - MATCH 56-SEP-17Show board
  7NT WSEPTEMBER SPECIAL TEAMS - MATCH 56-SEP-17Show board
  7NT ESEPTEMBER SPECIAL TEAMS - MATCH 56-SEP-17Show board
IAN HUNTERALISON CULLEN7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (10-AUG-17)10-AUG-17Show board
DOUGLAS HARDMANCRAIG HARDMAN7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-AUG-17)8-AUG-17Show board
JEAN FIELDCAROLE HAZELDEN7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-AUG-17)4-AUG-17Show board
SANDY ANDERSONBRIAN MURPHY7H WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-JUL-17)19-JUL-17Show board
IVAN LEWISELIZABETH BLOW7S ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION C (11-JUL-17)11-JUL-17Show board
JULIE O'DONOGHUEARFAH YUSOF7D N2017 MANDURAH WINTER CONGRESS - ROUND 109-JUL-17Show board
SANDRA PETTERSONDOUGLAS HARDMAN7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
ROSS PROUDFOOTBILL HATCH7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
MERLE PROUDFOOTBEVERLEY FORD7S NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-JUN-17)28-JUN-17Show board
CLYDE ENGLANDROMAN GDOWSKI7S NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-JUN-17)28-JUN-17Show board
FRANCES DARNBOROUGHMIKE MULHOLLAND7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-JUN-17)28-JUN-17Show board
JUNE MULHOLLANDBILL MALEY7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-JUN-17)28-JUN-17Show board
LYNDA FORDPAM GALE7H NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-MAY-17)18-MAY-17Show board
DOUGLAS HARDMANBEVERLEY PIKE7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (18-MAY-17)18-MAY-17Show board
MARIAN FLANAGANVIVIAN WELLS7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (18-MAY-17)18-MAY-17Show board
SANDRA PETTERSONLESLEY SIMS7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (18-MAY-17)18-MAY-17Show board
JIM MCNAMARAJENNIFER MCNAMARA7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (18-MAY-17)18-MAY-17Show board
GUDRUN KEMMERJUDY DE VIS7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (18-MAY-17)18-MAY-17Show board
BRIAN ELSONURSULA ELSON7S WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-MAY-17)15-MAY-17Show board
DENISE SAMPSONSANDRA PETTERSON7S SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAY-17)3-MAY-17Show board
PAUL BUCKGUDRUN KEMMER7H ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (27-APR-17)27-APR-17Show board
ROSEMARY HUNTERCOLIN HUNTER7NT WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-MAR-17)27-MAR-17Show board
CLYDE ENGLANDROMAN GDOWSKI7S WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (21-MAR-17)21-MAR-17Show board
DIANA SCHUPPALISON CULLEN7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - RESTRICTED (21-MAR-17)21-MAR-17Show board
IAN HUNTERBOB POWELL7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - RESTRICTED (21-MAR-17)21-MAR-17Show board
TERRY MCKENNAROBYN MCKENNA7D ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - RESTRICTED (21-MAR-17)21-MAR-17Show board
DOUGLAS HARDMANVERA HARDMAN7NT WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-MAR-17)20-MAR-17Show board
JAN BURGESSDOUGLAS HARDMAN7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (14-MAR-17)14-MAR-17Show board
ALAN DUNDASVALERIE TAYLOR7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAR-17)11-MAR-17Show board
RICHARD COOPERPAM COOPER7D EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAR-17)3-MAR-17Show board
MERLE PROUDFOOTBEVERLEY FORD7D EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAR-17)3-MAR-17Show board
FLORENCE MALTBYDI BROOKS7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-FEB-17)25-FEB-17Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.