LYN CLARKE / JAN OVENS | 7NT W | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-MAR-24) | 28-MAR-24 | Show board |
IAN WATSON / JENNIFER CORMACK | 7D N | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (14-MAR-24) | 14-MAR-24 | Show board |
GARY WATKINS / XIAO MEI ZHAO | 7NT S | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-MAR-24) | 14-MAR-24 | Show board |
DOUG HARDMAN / CRAIG HARDMAN | 7NT S | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-MAR-24) | 14-MAR-24 | Show board |
DOUG HARDMAN / ALAN RATTENBURY | 7S E | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-MAR-24) | 6-MAR-24 | Show board |
DOUG HARDMAN / CRAIG HARDMAN | 7NT N | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-FEB-24) | 22-FEB-24 | Show board |
DI BROOKS / DOUG HARDMAN | 7H N | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (15-FEB-24) | 15-FEB-24 | Show board |
ALAN CRANSBERG / Pim Birss | 7H N | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (15-FEB-24) | 15-FEB-24 | Show board |
ROSALIND TREND / FLORENCE MALTBY | 7S N | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-FEB-24) | 9-FEB-24 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7H S | 2024 SUMMER CONGRESS TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 28-JAN-24 | Show board |
Edmund Witt / MARJORIE MILLER | 7S E | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-JAN-24) | 25-JAN-24 | Show board |
JOAN MORGAN / CHRIS GILFORD | 7NT E | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-JAN-24) | 25-JAN-24 | Show board |
BILL MCCREADIE / SHARON BROWN | 7S E | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-JAN-24) | 25-JAN-24 | Show board |
GARY WATKINS / TRISH CHRISTY | 7NT E | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-JAN-24) | 25-JAN-24 | Show board |
TRISH ANDERSON / SANDRA HARDIE | 7H N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JAN-24) | 10-JAN-24 | Show board |
SANDRA HARDIE / CHRISTINE LEATHER | 7H N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-JAN-24) | 1-JAN-24 | Show board |
ANN SHALDERS / JUDITH TUCKEY | 7H N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-JAN-24) | 1-JAN-24 | Show board |
DI BROOKS / HELEN ROGOYSKY | 7H N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-JAN-24) | 1-JAN-24 | Show board |
ALAN CRANSBERG / KIMBERLEY ZHAO | 7H N | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-DEC-23) | 14-DEC-23 | Show board |
KIMBERLEY ZHAO / ALAN CRANSBERG | 7NT E | CHRITMAS FESTIVEAL - FESTIVE FRIDAY (8-DEC-23) | 8-DEC-23 | Show board |
IAN JONES / JOSEPHINE DUNDAS | 7C W | PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIPS - WEEK 2 | 21-NOV-23 | Show board |
ANN SHALDERS / MERLE PROUDFOOT | 7NT S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-NOV-23) | 1-NOV-23 | Show board |
PATRICIA ANDERSON / SANDRA HARDIE | 7H S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-OCT-23) | 18-OCT-23 | Show board |
DI BROOKS / PAM COOPER | 7H N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-OCT-23) | 14-OCT-23 | Show board |
JAN OVENS / GARY WATKINS | 7NT S | THURSDAY BEST 3/4 WEEK 1 | 5-OCT-23 | Show board |
DOUG HARDMAN / CRAIG HARDMAN | 7NT S | THURSDAY BEST 3/4 WEEK 1 | 5-OCT-23 | Show board |
MERLE PROUDFOOT / ANN SHALDERS | 7D N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-SEP-23) | 27-SEP-23 | Show board |
SANDRA HARDIE / PATRICIA ANDERSON | 7S N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-SEP-23) | 20-SEP-23 | Show board |
JUNE MULHOLLAND / KATHY POWER | 7NT N | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-SEP-23) | 19-SEP-23 | Show board |
PAT GAINES / JEAN FIELD | 7H S | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-SEP-23) | 11-SEP-23 | Show board |
PETER KNIGHT / ROSALIND TREND | 7H W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-SEP-23) | 6-SEP-23 | Show board |
CAROLE HAZELDEN / JOSEPHINE DUNDAS | 7NT E | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-SEP-23) | 1-SEP-23 | Show board |
MIMI DE RAVEL / MARIE DUCLER | 7H W | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-SEP-23) | 1-SEP-23 | Show board |
MIMI PACKER / CHRIS INGHAM | 7H W | 2023 MANDURAH WINTER CONGESS - MATCH 9 | 20-AUG-23 | Show board |
DOUGLAS HARDMAN / SANDRA HARDIE | 7NT N | 2023 MANDURAH WINTER WELCOME PAIRS (18-AUG-23) | 18-AUG-23 | Show board |
DOUGLAS HARDMAN / SANDRA HARDIE | 7NT N | 20232 MANDURAH WINTER WELCOME PAIRS (18-AUG-23) | 18-AUG-23 | Show board |
CAROLE HAZELDEN / CHRISTINE LEATHER | 7NT W | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-AUG-23) | 14-AUG-23 | Show board |
ANN SHALDERS / JUDITH TUCKEY | 7NT W | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-AUG-23) | 14-AUG-23 | Show board |
ALAN CRANSBERG / KIMBERLEY ZHAO | 7NT W | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-AUG-23) | 11-AUG-23 | Show board |
DOUG HARDMAN / VALERIE TAYLOR | 7S N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-AUG-23) | 9-AUG-23 | Show board |
GRAEME PERRY / CAROLE HAZELDEN | 7H W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-JUL-23) | 19-JUL-23 | Show board |
SANDRA RYAN / TERESA BENNETT | 7NT N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-JUL-23) | 1-JUL-23 | Show board |
ALAN CRANSBERG / KIMBERLEY ZHAO | 7NT N | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JUN-23) | 30-JUN-23 | Show board |
LESLEY NICOL / ALISON CULLEN | 7NTX N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-JUN-23) | 17-JUN-23 | Show board |
JOY HAMPSON / JEAN MANSEY | 7NT S | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-JUN-23) | 16-JUN-23 | Show board |
GARY WATKINS / BOB POWELL | 7NT S | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-JUN-23) | 16-JUN-23 | Show board |
MARGARET MUNYARD / ROSS PROUDFOOT | 7NT S | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-JUN-23) | 16-JUN-23 | Show board |
ISOBEL JONES / WARWICK JONES | 7NT N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUN-23) | 10-JUN-23 | Show board |
EUGENE WICHEMS / ROBINA MCCONNELL | 7NT S | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUN-23) | 10-JUN-23 | Show board |
Florence Maltby / Di Brooks | 7NT N | HANDICAP PAIRS SESSION 1 (6-JUN-23) | 6-JUN-23 | Show board |
KIMBERLEY ZHAO / NIGEL DUTTON | 7H N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-APR-23) | 26-APR-23 | Show board |
ROSS PROUDFOOT / YVONNE PENMAN | 7NT S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-APR-23) | 26-APR-23 | Show board |
GERALD MERVEN / PATRICIA ANDERSON | 7H N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-APR-23) | 26-APR-23 | Show board |
YVONNE PENMAN / ROSS PROUDFOOT | 7H E | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-APR-23) | 12-APR-23 | Show board |
Alan Harrop / ROSALIND TREND | 7NT W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-APR-23) | 12-APR-23 | Show board |
ALAN CRANSBERG / KIMBERLEY ZHAO | 7S S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-APR-23) | 5-APR-23 | Show board |