Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Documents Photos Results Contact

THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (1-FEB-18)

Pair 6 NS - MAUREEN BENNETT / GABRIELLA PERER
Place: 11, Percentage: 44.51%
Board No vs Pr ContractLeadResult  Score  Matchpoints% 
Board 111: CLARICE SMITH / LESLEY SIMS2D WKH8-90312% 
Board 211: CLARICE SMITH / LESLEY SIMS3S SKD8-100727% 
Board 310: JILL DIXON / PETER DIXON3H WJS81001246% 
Board 410: JILL DIXON / PETER DIXON4H EAC91001454% 
Board 59: JAN MARRON / JENNIFER CORMACK3NT ETS71001350% 
Board 69: JAN MARRON / JENNIFER CORMACK4H WAS11-6501662% 
Board 78: MAUREEN DANSEY / PATRICIA REOCH3C NAS101302181% 
Board 88: MAUREEN DANSEY / PATRICIA REOCH3H NAD10170623% 
Board 97: MIKE SMITH / DAVID BRIMBLECOMBE2NT E9C9-150415% 
Board 107: MIKE SMITH / DAVID BRIMBLECOMBE2NT NJC7-100727% 
Board 116: BEVERLEY PIKE / FREDA BADGER5D S6H7-200519% 
Board 126: BEVERLEY PIKE / FREDA BADGER2NT W4H8-120935% 
Board 135: JEAN KEEN / EDNA MASON3NT E6C12-69000% 
Board 145: JEAN KEEN / EDNA MASON1NT W6D8-12000% 
Board 154: CORRIE DAVIS / GERALD MERVEN3H E2D10-1701558% 
Board 164: CORRIE DAVIS / GERALD MERVEN3H S2S91401869% 
Board 173: PAULINE ALLNUTT / JENNY SLADE3NT W3H11-4601350% 
Board 183: PAULINE ALLNUTT / JENNY SLADE2NT W3D7502285% 
Board 192: ELIZABETH SAYERS / JANET ALDRIDGE3NT S2S94001454% 
Board 202: ELIZABETH SAYERS / JANET ALDRIDGE2NT S6H101801869% 
Board 211: MICHAEL TURNER / ROBINA MCCONNELL2S W9D7501973% 
Board 221: MICHAEL TURNER / ROBINA MCCONNELL2S EAD10-17028% 
Board 2314: PADDY LARKIN / ROSALIE CREED LARKIN5C S4H10-1001454% 
Board 2414: PADDY LARKIN / ROSALIE CREED LARKIN3S SAD101702077% 
Board 2513: ISOBEL JONES / WARWICK JONES3NT SJH6-150935% 
Board 2613: ISOBEL JONES / WARWICK JONES4S W7C11-6501350% 
Board 2712: DAVID CLARK / JO EVANS5DX SAS1155026100%
Board 2812: DAVID CLARK / JO EVANS2S E4D8-110415% 

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Pair to show that Pair's performance.

     Back to this session's results